Le Cuprum
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool |
| Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Located a 10-minute ride from Catamaran Bwa Drese Martinique, Le Cuprum Le Robert apartment overlooks the garden. 3.9 km from Habitation Saint-Etienne Distillery, this apartment features an outdoor swimming pool and a private garden.
The 25 m² apartment lies 15 minutes' drive from Cascade Saut Argis.
The 1-bedroom Le Cuprum apartment comprises a dressing area and a dining area equipped with an ironing set and air conditioning, and such entertainment facilities as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. All bathrooms are supplied with a walk-in shower and a separate toilet.
Your comfort is our priority, which is why this property offers a mini-kitchen with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware. A terrace invites guests to relax on.
- Airports
- Le Lamentin14 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- No pets allowed
- Security
- Smoke detectors
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Sun loungers
- Garden area
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Dressing area
- Terrace
- Garden furniture
- Ironing facilities
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Le Cuprum apartment?
Guests of Le Cuprum apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Habitation Saint-Etienne Distillery, placed approximately 10 minutes away by car. Other sights are Catamaran Bwa Drese Martinique (4.5 km) as well as Cascade Saut Argis (3.8 km). - ❓
Does Le Cuprum apartment offer parking?
Le Cuprum apartment has private car parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Le Cuprum apartment?
Guests of Le Cuprum apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Does Le Cuprum apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Le Cuprum apartment provides a mini-kitchen. - ❓
Does this apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, this apartment features an outdoor swimming pool.